Fall Practice Schedules (Pinellas)


locations3

If you need the field map for a particular field (click)


Practice Schedule All Days and Teams

Sort
Gender
Flds
Age
#
Team Name
Uniform Color
Prac Day
Prac Time
Prac Complex
Field
Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Comments
1.S61ELU06John OrrPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
2.N11CoedELKicker8N611 Red DragonsRedWed6:00 PMEL MainU6ERobert Mathews
2.N12CoedELKicker8N612 Orange OrangutanOrangeWed6:00 PMEL MainU6WKristin Padinske
2.N13CoedELKicker8N613 Yellow WolverinesYellowTues6:00 PMEL MainU6WDaniel WendolDavid Deib
2.N14CoedELKicker7N614 Lime LemursLimeFri6:00 PMEL MainU6WJoel Huertas?
2.N15CoedELKickerN615 Blue BisonBlue
2.N16CoedELKickerN616 Purple ToucansPurple
2.SPHU06John OrrPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
2.S51CoedPHKicker9S651 Red MonkeysRedThurs6:00 PMPalm1Brent Bergman
2.S52CoedPHKicker7S652 Orange CoyotesOrangeWed6:00 PMPalm1Jim Rhyne
2.S53CoedPHKicker7S653 Yellow SquirrelsYellowMon6:00 PMPalm2Gary Larson
2.S56CoedPHKicker8S656 Purple OspreyPurpleTues6:00 PMPalm1Rebecca Whitelaw
2.S57CoedPHKicker7S657 Grey WolvesGreyTues6:00 PMPutnam2SWTracy Millard-HartmanChris Burke
2.S58CoedPHKicker8S658 Navy PanthersNavyFriday6:00 PMPutnam2NWDan FreyNicole Tapscott
3.N10ELU08John OrrPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
3.N11BoysELU087N811 Philadelphia UnionOrangeThurs6:00 PMEL Main2NWTim McMahonx
3.N12BoysELU088N812 NE RevolutionSilverThurs6:00 PMEL Main2SWLouie Spyridakosx
3.N13BoysELU089N813 Chicago FireKelly GreenThurs6:00 PMEL Main2NEStephan BadeauMark Mirabellax
3.N14BoysELU089N814 Columbus CrewGoldTues6:00 PMEL Main2SWKen KunsmanScott Brownex
3.N15BoysELU087N815 Montreal ImpactVarsityMon7:30 PMEL Main2NWAshar KhanBryan Griffithx
3.N16BoysELU087N816 FusionMaroonMon7:30 PMEL Main2NEAsh Vermax
3.N31GirlsELU086N831 RowdiesPurpleTues6:00 PMEL Main2SEAshlie BrierleyKristin Padinskex
3.N32GirlsELU087N832 Sporting KCNavyTues6:00 PMEL Main3SJana Lowx
3.N33GirlsELU086N833 DC UnitedTealThurs6:00 PMEL Main2SEPaul CiccotelliErica Renteriax
3.N34GirlsELU088N834 NY Red BullsScarlettTues6:00 PMEL Main2NEJason ButtsSimonetta De Bellisx
3.SPHU08John OrrPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
3.S51BoysPHU089S851 Toronto FCRoyal BlueThurs6:00 PMPalm1Michael HughesHeather Skubinx
3.S52BoysPHU0810S852 LA GalaxySilverThurs6:00 PMPalm2Adam LangrockDonald Lillyx
3.S53BoysPHU088S853 Colorado RapidsKelly GreenThurs6:00 PMPalm2Jeff DailyChris Gradyx
3.S54BoysPHU088S854 FC DallasGoldTues 7:00 PMPutnam3SETracy Millard-HartmanChris Negveskyx
3.S55BoysPHU088S855 Houston DynamoOrangeMon6:00 PMPutnam2NEJohn HarpSteve Moldalx
3.S56BoysPHU089S856 Orlando CityScarlettThurs6:00 PMPalm2Corey BoydLance Mingstx
3.S57BoysPHU089S857 TB RowdiesVarsityFri6:00 PMPutnam2NERyan Jensenx
3.S58BoysPHU089S858 Cleveland SlammersMaroonMon6:00 PMPutnam2NWAlfonso Portugalx
3.S71GirlsPHU087S871 Real Salt LakeRaspberryWed6:00 PMPalm2Todd Cummingsx
3.S72GirlsPHU086S872 San Jose EarthquakesElectric BlueThurs6:00 PMPutnam3NENicole Tapscottx
3.S73GirlsPHU087S873 Vancouver WhitecapsSky BlueTues6:00 PMPalm2Tobin WalshAlesandro Zanonx
3.S74GirlsPHU087S874 Chivas USALimeTues6:00 PMPalm2Dan Parkerx
4.NELU10John OrrPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
4.N13BoysELU1010N111 Manchester UnitedMaroonMon7:30 PMEL Main3NEdward Kamesx
4.N14BoysELU1010N112 Celtic FCKelly GreenWed7:30 PMEL Main2NTom SavageKeri Weishaarx
4.N15BoysELU1010N113 Hibernian FCGoldMon6:00 PMEL Main3SKevin McDonaldDorottya Loubanix
4.N16BoysELU108N114 FlamengoScarlettThurs7:30 PMEL Main3NEric BowenMax Taghizadehx
4.N31GirlsELU108N131 Sky Blue FCSky BlueFri6:00 PMEL Meadows4NKevin Jajugax
4.N32GirlsELU108N132 Wstrn NY FlashRaspberryTues7:30 PMEL Main1NNoel Matax
4.N33GirlsELU109N133 LA SolScarlettTues7:30 PMEL Main3SJay Wadsworthx
4.N34GirlsELU109N134 AthleticaNavyTues7:30 PMEL Main1NMolly Hostetlerx
4.SPHU10John OrrPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
4.S51BoysPHU108S151 FC BarcelonaSilverThurs7:30 PMPalm1Jaimie WilsonDan Dorsettx
4.S52BoysPHU108S152 AC MilanNavyWed6:00 PMPutnam2NECarter McCaskill Trent Obalx
4.S53BoysPHU109S153 Shamrock RoversLimeFri6:00 PMPutnam1Diego Merizaldex
4.S54BoysPHU109S154 Rangers FCVarsityWed6:00 PMPutnam2NWLazarus Paskalidisx
4.S55BoysPHU109S155 BohemiansOrangeThurs7:30 PMPutnam2SETodd Richiex
4.S56BoysPHU107S156 Real MadridRoyal BlueThurs7:30 PMPALM2Robert Tranx
4.S57BoysPHU109S157 Liverpool FCKelly GreenMon7:30 PMPutnam1Anton Hopenx
4.S58BoysPHU107S158 CopaGoldThurs7:30 PMPutnam3SEPhil Fryex
4.S71GirlsPHU1010S171 Atlanta BeatPurpleTues6:00 PMPutnam3swKatherine VangesselChristine Rittenhousex
4.S72GirlsPHU109S172 Boston BreakersElectric BlueTues7:30 PMPutnam3NEJessica Jonesx
4.S73GirlsPHU109S173 Washington FreedomTealThurs6:00 PMPutnam3NWJose Hipolitox
4.S74GirlsPHU108S174 Trinity FCLimeTues6:00 PMPutnam2SEDan Murrayx
5.NU12GYSA KARLPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexFieldHead CoachAssistant Coach
5.N241BoysELU12B14241 Boca JuniorsElec Blue/BlackTues7:30 PMEL Main1SSean BalseyDominick Zayasx
5.N242BoysELU12B14242 NY CosmosElec Blue/BlackThurs7:30 PMEL Main2SAaron SpinkEric Spicherx
5.N243BoysELU12B243 Red BullElec Blue/Black
5.N244BoysELU12B244 Manchester CityElec Blue/Black
5.N271GirlsELU12G11271 WhitecapsElec Blue/BlackTues 7:30 PMEL Main2SJennifer EmsChris Collarax
5.N272GirlsELU12G12272 ArsenalElec Blue/BlackTues7:30 PMEL Main2NMark SandersSimonetta De Bellisx
5.S261BoysPHU12B14261 RangersLime GreenTues6:00 PMPutnam3NWTood WoodGabriel Woodx
5.S262BoysPHU12B14262 Inter MilanLime GreenTues6:00 PMPutnam2NEGeoff SwallowDaniel Nehoraix
5.S263BoysPHU12B14263 EvertonLime GreenTues6:00 PMPutnam3NELance MingstRyan Lahutix
5.S291GirlsPHU12G14291 ChivasLime GreenWed 7:30 PMPutnam3NWKamal Al-NasserElizabeth Oswaldx
5.S292GirlsPHU12G14292 Portland TimbersLime GreenThurs6:00 PMPutnam2NWBrian ElliotJeff Elliotx
5.S293GirlsPHU12G14293 Philly IndependenceLime GreenWed 7:30 PMPutnam3NEMark FunderburkJuliann Carmenx
6.NU14GYSA KARLPract DayPract TimePrac Complexphabib@healthyvision.org
6.N441BoysELU14B18441 Celtic FCElec Blue/BlackThurs7:30 PMEL Main1NDoug GrahamScott Papesx
6.N442BoysELU14B18442 WizardsElec Blue/BlackThurs7:30 PMEL Main3SDavid DeibGreg Tuohyx
6.N571GirlsELU14G17471 Colorado RapidsElec Blue/BlackTues7:30 PMEL Meadows4SRob JanevskiJohn Himmelmanx
6.S461BoysPHU14B16461 Columbus CrewLime GreenWed 6:00 PMPutnam2SDan BelcherJames Pittx
6.S462BoysPHU14B17462 RoversLime GreenThurs7:30 PMPutnam2NWKC Merrill / MerillMark Hurtonx
6.S463BoysPHU14B16463 Red BullsLime GreenThurs6:00 PMPutnam2SWKevin SugarRyan Matthewx
6.S591GirlsPHU14G13491 NE RevolutionLime GreenTues 7:30 PMPutnam2SEKamal Al-NasserDaniel Nehoraix
6.S592GirlsPHU14G14492 SpiritLime GreenTues 7:30 PMPutnam2SWMike LockeyTisa Dixonx
6.S593GirlsPHU14G493 .Lime Green
7.NU16GYSA KARLPract DayPract TimePrac ComplexJen.rolewski@gmail.com
7.N641BoysELU16B18641 LA GalaxyElec Blue/BlackThurs7:30 PMEL Meadows2NE and 2NWScott Grabowskix
7.N642BoysELU16B642 Red BullsElec Blue/Black
7.S661BoysPHU16B17661 UnitedLime GreenTues7:30 PMPutnam3NWRick Whitelawx
7.S691BoysPHU16B17662 ImpactLime GreenThurs 7:30 PMPutnam3NWJim DodsonJim Preastox
8.NU19GYSA KARLPract DayPract TimePrac Complexsmhanrahan@tampabay.rr.com
8.N941BoysELU19B15941 TottenhamElec Blue/BlackWed7:30 PMEL Meadows4SSteve Lancasterx
8.N941BoysELU19B17942 West HamElec Blue/BlackTues7:30 PMEL Meadows4NJan GryzinskiDavid Shahanx
8.N941GirlsELU19G14971 Rover BellesElec Blue/BlackFri7:30 PMEL Meadows4NKevin JajugaChris Brierleyx
8.S961BoysPHU19B17961 Bayern MunichLime GreenTues and Thurs 7:30 PMPutnam2SE and 2SWkarlbrianx
8.S991GirlsPHU19G18991 Bristol AcademyLime GreenMON-WED.7:30 PMPutnam2NWRick JonesMike Jamesx
8.S992GirlsPHU19G18992 Birmingham CityLime GreenMON-WED.7:30 PMPutnam2SE (TU), 2NE (TH)John OrrTim Gorman
needs to register
Needs to complete CDC
completed CDC & BG

Request Practice Change (Coaches Only)

To change your practice night one time or permanently contact John Orr (johnvorr45@gmail.com)