2022 Tryout Schedule

 

Click Here for Player Registration

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brandon Supplemental Tryout Schedule

 

East Lake Supplemental Tryout Schedule

 

 

Keith Waller Park

 

East Lake Soccer Complex 

 

 

Wednesday, May 18th

 

Monday, May 16th

 

 

7:30PM

 

7:30 PM

 

 

     

 

     

 

 

2006 - U17 Boys

 

Field KW 1

 

2010 - U13 Girls

 

Field 1

 

 

2004/05 - U19 Boys

 

Field KW 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

     

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J.C. Handly Soccer Complex & Keith Waller Park

 

East Lake Soccer Complex & Meadows

 

 

     

 

     

 

 

Monday 2nd & Wednesday 4th

 

Monday 2nd - Tuesday 3rd & Wednesday 4th

 

 

6:00PM

 

6:00PM

 

 

     

 

     

 

 

2015/16 - U8 Academy Boys

 

Field JCH 5

 

2015/16 - U8 Academy Boys

 

Field 3CW

 

 

2014 - U9 Academy Boys

 

Field JCH 3

 

2014 - U9 Academy Boys

 

Field 3CE

 

 

2012 - U11 Girls

 

Field JCH 2

 

2013 - U10 Academy Boys

 

Field 3NE

 

 

2014/15 - U8/U9 Academy Girls

Field JCH 4

 

2012 - U11 Boys

 

Field 2SE

 

 

2009 - U14 Boys

 

Field JCH 8

 

2011 - U12 Boys

 

Field Football S

 

 

2010 - U13 Boys

 

Field JCH 9

 

2010 - U13 Boys

 

Field Football N

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 - U14 Boys

 

Field Football S

 

 

7:30PM

 

     

 

 

2008 - U15 Boys

 

Field JCH 8

 

2015/16 - U8 Academy Girls

 

Field 3SW

 

 

2007 - U16 Boys

 

Field JCH 9

 

2014 - U9 Academy Girls

 

Field 3SW

 

 

2006 - U17 Boys

 

Field JCH 5

 

2013 - U10 Academy Girls

 

Field 3NW

 

 

2008 - U15 Girls

 

Field JCH 2

 

2012 - U11 Girls

 

Field 2NE

 

 

2005 - U18 Boys

 

Field KW 3

 

2011 - U12 Girls

 

Field 2NW

 

 

2005/04 - U19 Boys

 

Field KW 4

 

2010 - U13 Girls

 

Field 1S

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 - U14 Girls

 

Field 1N

 

 

Tuesday 3rd & Thursday 5th

 

     

 

 

6:00PM

 

Monday 2nd - Tuesday 3rd & Wednesday 4th

 

 

     

 

7:30PM

 

 

2013 - U10 Academy Boys

 

Field JCH 3

 

     

 

 

2012 - U11 Boys

 

Field JCH 2

 

2008 - U15 Boys

 

Field Football S

 

 

2011 - U12 Boys

 

Field JCH 8

 

2007 - U16 Boys

 

Field 2S

 

 

2013 - U10 Academy Girls

 

Field JCH 4

 

2006 - U17 Boys

 

Field Football N

 

 

2011 - U12 Girls

 

Field JCH 5

 

2005/04 - U19 Boys

 

Field 2N

 

 

2010 - U13 Girls

 

Field JCH 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

2008 - U15 Girls

 

Field 1S

 

 

7:30PM

 

2007 - U16 Girls

 

Field 3S

 

 

     

 

2006 - U17 Girls

 

Field 3N

 

 

2009 - U14 Girls

 

Field JCH 5

 

2005/04 - U19 Girls

 

Field 1N

 

 

2007 - U16 Girls

 

Field JCH 8

 

     

 

 

2006 - U17 Girls

 

Field JCH 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 - U18 Girls

 

Field KW 3

 

     

 

 

2005/04 - U19 Girls

 

Field KW 4