East Lake Tryout Schedule

Click Here for Player Registration

For more information please contact:
Matt Algate at 
matt.algate@modernsilicone.com  | 727-224-0582

Diego Viera at disanti2003@yahoo.com | 813-210-6717

East Lake Sports Complex

Boys Teams

Monday, May 3

Tuesday, May 4

Wednesday, May 5

Thursday, May 6

Field

2014/15 (U8)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3SE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 (U9)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3SW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 (U10)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3CW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 (U11)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3CE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 (U12)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

2SW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 (U13)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

2SE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 (U14)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

2N

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 (U15)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

2SE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 (U16)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

2SW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 (U17)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

3N

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004/03 (U19)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

3S

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Teams

Monday, May 3

Tuesday, May 4

Wednesday, May 5

Thursday, May 6

Field

2014/15 (U8)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3NW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 (U9)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3NW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 (U10)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

3NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 (U11)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

2NW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 (U12)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

2NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 (U13)

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

6:00pm-7:30pm

1N

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 (U14)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

1SE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 (U15)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

1SW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 (U16)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

1NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 (U17)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

1NW

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004/03 (U19)

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

7:30pm-9:00pm

2NE

           
           
 

Boys Teams

Head Coach

Girls Teams

Head Coach

 
 

2014 (U8)

 

2014 (U8)

 

 
 

ACADEMY

ALGIE LANGAINE

ACADEMY

ANDRES ROLDAN/DIEGO

 
 

ACADEMY

ALGIE LANGAINE

 

 

 
 

2013 (U9)

 

2013 (U9)

 

 
 

ACADEMY

PETROS KOULIANOS

ACADEMY

FRANK COOREY

 
 

ACADEMY

SKYLR LEROUX

 

 

 
 

2012 (U10)

 

2012 (U10)

 

 
 

ACADEMY

CHRYS CHRISTOU

ACADEMY

BREANA PITTMAN

 
 

ACADEMY

SKYLR LEROUX

 

 

 
 

2011 (U11)

 

2011 (U11)

 

 
 

 ELITE

DIEGO VIERA/ANDRES ROLDAN

ELITE

FRANK COOREY

 
 

PREMIER

MARK NASHED

 

 

 
 

2010 (U12)

 

2010 (U12)

 

 
 

ELITE

OSCAR TOVAR

ELITE

ASHLEY WILLIS

 
 

2009 (U13)

 

2009 (U13)

 

 
 

ELITE

JOE HILL

ELITE

KACEY WHITE/MATT

 
 

PREMIER

MARK NASHED

 

 

 
 

2008 (U14)

 

2008 (U14)

 

 
 

ELITE

ANDRES ROLDAN

ELITE

ASHLEY WILLIS

 
 

PREMIER

ADAM TOZSER

 

 

 
 

2007 (U15)

 

2007 (U15)

 

 
 

ELITE

CRAIG WALLACE

ELITE

ALGIE LANGAINE

 
 

 

 

PREMIER

KEN KUNSMAN

 
 

2006 (U16)

 

2006 (U16)

 

 
 

ELITE

EDDIE O.

ELITE

ALEX STENSON

 
 

2005 (U17)

 

2005 (U17)

 

 
 

ELITE

CHRYS CHRISTOU

ELITE

KACEY WHITE/MATT

 
 

2004/03 (U19)

 

2003/02 (U19)

 

 
 

ELITE

MARTIN GRAMATICA

ELITE

Diego/ALGIE LANGAINE