Coaching Staff

Coaching Staff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Lake

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

Event Age

Player Age

Gender

 

 

Gramatica/Chrystou

U19

2005/04

Male

 

 

Chrystou

U17

2006

Male

 

 

Craig Wallace/Chrystou

U16

2007

Male

 

 

Roldan

U15

2008

Male

 

 

Hill

U14

2009

Male

 

 

Roldan/Diego

U13

2010

Male

 

 

Diego

U12

2011

Male

 

 

Chrystou

U11

2012

Male

 

 

Koulianos

U10

2013

Male

 

 

Algie

U9

2014

Male

 

 

Koulianos

U8

2015

Male

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

White / Algate

U18

2005

Female

 

 

Stenson

U17

2006

Female

 

 

Algie

U16

2007

Female

 

 

Coorey

U16

2007

Female

 

 

Ken

U15

2008

Female

 

 

White / Algate

U14

2009

Female

 

 

Ashley Willis

U14

2009

Female

 

 

Ken Kusman

U13

2010

Female

 

 

Coorey/Gramatica

U12

2011

Female

 

 

Ashley Willis

U11

2012

Female

 

 

Wallace/Roldan

U10

2013

Female

 

 

Sara Vinca

U9

2014

Female

 

 

Sara Vinca

U8

2015

Female

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Brandon Coaching Staff  
  Birth Year Group National ELITE PREMIER SELECT  
  2015 Academy   Nelson Ordonez      
  2014 Academy   Rocco Pecora Micael Clarke Erin Quinn Jr  
  2013 Academy   Andy Skiffington Buddy Wilks Grant Novitski  
  2012 U11   Jack Dikranian Steve Galloway    
  2011 U12 Jorge Zavala/Juan Carlos Michia Buddy Wilks/Tulio Canineu      
  2010 U13 Juan Garcia Matt Clare Alex Einsmann Jose Holquin  
  2009 U14 Paulo Neto John Van Der Luit Derek Goforth TBAL  
  2008 U15 Anthony Suarez Matt Clare Derek Goforth    
  2007 U16 Cheyne Roberts John Van Der Luit Louis Horkan    
  2006 U17 Fred Dikranian Mick Ward KC Van Der Luit Alex Einsmann  
  2005 U18 Juan Garcia Alan Alva      
  2004 U19 John Clare        
  Birth Year Academy National ELITE PREMIER SELECT  
  2014     Fran Hernandez      
  2013 Academy   Fran Hernandez      
  2012 U11   Remo Hernandez Casey Stump    
  2011 U12   Remo Hernandez Armand Dikranian    
  2010 U13 Ashani Fairclough Casey Stump      
  2009 U14 Brenda van Stralen Casey Stump      
  2008 U15 Brenda van Stralen Tesa McKibben      
  2007 U16 Ashani Fairclough Aramand Dikranian TBD    
  2006 U17 Jamie Mcguinness Tulio Canineu       
  2005/04 U18/19 Jamie Mcguinness Anthony Suarez      
               
  Goalkeeping  Serge Rapuano Javi Garcia KC Coulthart Tyler Pletcher